Erster Spieltag: 14.09.2017 17:00 Uhr
Finale: 11.03.2018 20:00 Uhr
Ausrichter: EHF
Titelverteidiger: HC Vardar Skopje

Gruppenphase

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. HC Vardar Skopje 10 8 2 0 271:224 47 18:2
2. HBC Nantes 10 7 1 2 292:276 16 15:5
3. FC Barcelona 10 5 2 3 297:274 23 12:8
4. Rhein-Neckar Löwen 10 4 4 2 287:268 19 12:8
5. Pick Szeged 10 4 1 5 296:286 10 9:11
6. IFK Kristianstad 10 2 2 6 252:302 -50 6:14
7. HC PPD Zagreb 10 1 2 7 250:290 -40 4:16
8. Wisla Plock 10 1 2 7 268:293 -25 4:16
  Sa - 16.09. 16:00 IFK Kristianstad   HC PPD Zagreb 28 : 28
  So - 17.09. 19:00 Wisla Plock   HC Vardar Skopje 22 : 26
  So - 17.09. 19:30 HBC Nantes   Pick Szeged 30 : 26
  So - 17.09. 19:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   FC Barcelona 31 : 31
  Mi - 20.09. 18:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   Wisla Plock 31 : 27
  Sa - 23.09. 17:30 HC Vardar Skopje   HBC Nantes 27 : 23
  Sa - 23.09. 18:00 FC Barcelona   IFK Kristianstad 31 : 29
  Sa - 23.09. 20:00 HC PPD Zagreb   Pick Szeged 23 : 28
  Mi - 27.09. 18:30 HBC Nantes   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 26 : 26
  So - 01.10. 17:00 HC Vardar Skopje   HC PPD Zagreb 28 : 21
  So - 01.10. 17:00 Pick Szeged   IFK Kristianstad 36 : 27
  So - 01.10. 19:00 Wisla Plock   FC Barcelona 30 : 37
  Sa - 07.10. 17:30 Pick Szeged   HC Vardar Skopje 26 : 26
  Sa - 07.10. 17:30 IFK Kristianstad   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 22 : 35
  Sa - 07.10. 20:00 FC Barcelona   HBC Nantes 31 : 25
  So - 08.10. 18:00 HC PPD Zagreb   Wisla Plock 28 : 28
  Mi - 11.10. 18:00 Wisla Plock   Pick Szeged 27 : 33
  Do - 12.10. 21:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   HC PPD Zagreb 31 : 24
  Sa - 14.10. 17:30 HC Vardar Skopje   FC Barcelona 27 : 24
  Sa - 14.10. 17:30 HBC Nantes   IFK Kristianstad 34 : 25
  Sa - 04.11. 18:00 FC Barcelona   HC PPD Zagreb 32 : 22
  Sa - 04.11. 18:00 IFK Kristianstad   HC Vardar Skopje 23 : 26
  So - 05.11. 17:15 Pick Szeged   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 : 34
  So - 05.11. 19:00 Wisla Plock   HBC Nantes 30 : 32
  Sa - 11.11. 16:00 IFK Kristianstad   Wisla Plock 25 : 24
  Sa - 11.11. 17:30 Pick Szeged   HBC Nantes 29 : 33
  Sa - 11.11. 20:00 HC PPD Zagreb   HC Vardar Skopje 23 : 29
  So - 12.11. 19:00 FC Barcelona   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 26 : 26
  Sa - 18.11. 17:30 HC Vardar Skopje   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 26
  So - 19.11. 17:00 Pick Szeged   FC Barcelona 31 : 28
  So - 19.11. 17:00 HBC Nantes   HC PPD Zagreb 28 : 27
  So - 19.11. 18:30 Wisla Plock   IFK Kristianstad 25 : 25
  Do - 23.11. 19:00 HC PPD Zagreb   FC Barcelona 24 : 32
  Sa - 25.11. 17:30 HBC Nantes   Wisla Plock 32 : 30
  So - 26.11. 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   HC Vardar Skopje 21 : 21
  So - 26.11. 19:00 IFK Kristianstad   Pick Szeged 33 : 32
  Mi - 29.11. 19:00 HC PPD Zagreb   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 26
  Sa - 02.12. 16:00 Pick Szeged   Wisla Plock 24 : 25
  Sa - 02.12. 17:30 HC Vardar Skopje   IFK Kristianstad 31 : 15
  Sa - 02.12. 20:45 HBC Nantes   FC Barcelona 29 : 25
  Sa - 10.02. 00:00 FC Barcelona   HC Vardar Skopje - : -
  Sa - 10.02. 16:00 Wisla Plock   HC PPD Zagreb - : -
  Sa - 10.02. 17:30 IFK Kristianstad   HBC Nantes - : -
  So - 11.02. 17:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   Pick Szeged - : -
  Mi - 14.02. 00:00 HC PPD Zagreb   HBC Nantes - : -
  Sa - 17.02. 00:00 FC Barcelona   Wisla Plock - : -
  So - 18.02. 17:00 HC Vardar Skopje   Pick Szeged - : -
  So - 18.02. 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   IFK Kristianstad - : -
  Sa - 24.02. 16:00 IFK Kristianstad   FC Barcelona - : -
  Sa - 24.02. 17:30 Pick Szeged   HC PPD Zagreb - : -
  So - 25.02. 19:00 HBC Nantes   HC Vardar Skopje - : -
  So - 25.02. 19:00 Wisla Plock   Rhein-Neckar Löwen - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 HC Vardar Skopje   Wisla Plock - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 FC Barcelona   Pick Szeged - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 HC PPD Zagreb   IFK Kristianstad - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen   HBC Nantes - : -
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Paris St-Germain HB 10 9 0 1 307:273 34 18:2
2. SG Flensburg-Handewitt 10 6 2 2 295:275 20 14:6
3. MKB Veszprém 10 6 1 3 293:281 12 13:7
4. THW Kiel 10 5 1 4 259:262 -3 11:9
5. KS Vive Kielce 10 3 2 5 286:288 -2 8:12
6. HC Meshkov Brest 10 3 1 6 272:288 -16 7:13
7. RK Celje 10 2 1 7 287:309 -22 5:15
8. Aalborg HB 10 2 0 8 269:292 -23 4:16
  Sa - 16.09. 16:00 HC Meshkov Brest   KS Vive Kielce 28 : 25
  Sa - 16.09. 17:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   Aalborg HB 30 : 27
  Sa - 16.09. 17:30 RK Celje   MKB Veszprém 31 : 39
  So - 17.09. 17:15 THW Kiel   Paris St-Germain HB 22 : 25
  Sa - 23.09. 17:30 MKB Veszprém   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 28 : 27
  So - 24.09. 16:50 Aalborg HB   RK Celje 32 : 30
  So - 24.09. 17:00 Paris St-Germain HB   HC Meshkov Brest 32 : 28
  So - 24.09. 18:30 KS Vive Kielce   THW Kiel 32 : 21
  Mi - 27.09. 18:30 THW Kiel   Aalborg HB 27 : 26
  Sa - 30.09. 16:00 HC Meshkov Brest   MKB Veszprém 26 : 29
  Sa - 30.09. 17:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   Paris St-Germain HB 33 : 29
  Sa - 30.09. 19:00 RK Celje   KS Vive Kielce 31 : 27
  So - 08.10. 15:00 KS Vive Kielce   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 25 : 25
  So - 08.10. 16:50 Aalborg HB   HC Meshkov Brest 20 : 23
  So - 08.10. 17:00 MKB Veszprém   THW Kiel 26 : 24
  So - 08.10. 17:00 Paris St-Germain HB   RK Celje 32 : 27
  Sa - 14.10. 19:00 RK Celje   HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 33
  So - 15.10. 16:50 Aalborg HB   Paris St-Germain HB 26 : 33
  So - 15.10. 18:30 THW Kiel   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20 : 20
  So - 15.10. 19:00 KS Vive Kielce   MKB Veszprém 32 : 32
  Mi - 01.11. 18:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   RK Celje 33 : 28
  Sa - 04.11. 17:30 MKB Veszprém   Aalborg HB 30 : 24
  Sa - 04.11. 17:30 HC Meshkov Brest   THW Kiel 24 : 25
  So - 05.11. 17:00 Paris St-Germain HB   KS Vive Kielce 33 : 28
  Sa - 11.11. 17:30 HC Meshkov Brest   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 28 : 30
  So - 12.11. 16:50 Aalborg HB   KS Vive Kielce 30 : 34
  So - 12.11. 17:00 THW Kiel   RK Celje 26 : 29
  So - 12.11. 17:00 Paris St-Germain HB   MKB Veszprém 33 : 28
  Sa - 18.11. 16:00 KS Vive Kielce   Aalborg HB 28 : 27
  Sa - 18.11. 17:30 MKB Veszprém   Paris St-Germain HB 24 : 29
  So - 19.11. 17:00 RK Celje   THW Kiel 27 : 28
  So - 19.11. 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   HC Meshkov Brest 37 : 30
  Sa - 25.11. 17:30 THW Kiel   HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 23
  So - 26.11. 16:50 Aalborg HB   MKB Veszprém 29 : 26
  So - 26.11. 17:00 RK Celje   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 27 : 30
  So - 26.11. 19:00 KS Vive Kielce   Paris St-Germain HB 29 : 30
  Mi - 29.11. 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   THW Kiel 30 : 33
  Sa - 02.12. 16:15 HC Meshkov Brest   RK Celje 29 : 24
  Sa - 02.12. 17:30 Paris St-Germain HB   Aalborg HB 31 : 28
  Sa - 02.12. 18:00 MKB Veszprém   KS Vive Kielce 31 : 26
  Mi - 07.02. 19:30 THW Kiel   MKB Veszprém - : -
  So - 11.02. 17:00 RK Celje   Paris St-Germain HB - : -
  So - 11.02. 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   KS Vive Kielce - : -
  So - 11.02. 19:00 HC Meshkov Brest   Aalborg HB - : -
  Sa - 17.02. 16:00 KS Vive Kielce   RK Celje - : -
  Sa - 17.02. 17:30 Paris St-Germain HB   SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
  Sa - 17.02. 17:30 MKB Veszprém   HC Meshkov Brest - : -
  So - 18.02. 16:50 Aalborg HB   THW Kiel - : -
  Sa - 24.02. 17:30 THW Kiel   KS Vive Kielce - : -
  Sa - 24.02. 18:30 HC Meshkov Brest   Paris St-Germain HB - : -
  Sa - 24.02. 19:30 RK Celje   Aalborg HB - : -
  So - 25.02. 17:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt   MKB Veszprém - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 KS Vive Kielce   HC Meshkov Brest - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 MKB Veszprém   RK Celje - : -
  Mi - 28.02. 00:00 Paris St-Germain HB   THW Kiel - : -
  So - 04.03. 00:00 Aalborg HB   SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Skjern Handbold 10 8 0 2 326:252 74 16:4
2. Gorenje Velenje 10 6 0 4 271:271 0 12:8
3. Ademar Leon 10 6 0 4 270:270 0 12:8
4. Elverum Handball 10 5 0 5 287:304 -17 10:10
5. Schaffhausen 10 4 0 6 263:274 -11 8:12
6. Dinamo Bukarest 10 1 0 9 278:324 -46 2:18
  Do - 14.09. 20:15 Schaffhausen   Elverum Handball 36 : 30
  So - 17.09. 16:50 Skjern Handbold   Dinamo Bukarest 39 : 28
  So - 17.09. 17:00 Gorenje Velenje   Ademar Leon 23 : 22
  Sa - 23.09. 17:00 Elverum Handball   Skjern Handbold 27 : 32
  Sa - 23.09. 19:00 Dinamo Bukarest   Gorenje Velenje 26 : 27
  So - 24.09. 17:00 Ademar Leon   Schaffhausen 29 : 28
  Mi - 27.09. 18:00 Dinamo Bukarest   Schaffhausen 29 : 28
  Sa - 30.09. 19:30 Ademar Leon   Elverum Handball 26 : 30
  So - 01.10. 17:00 Gorenje Velenje   Skjern Handbold 31 : 29
  Do - 05.10. 20:15 Schaffhausen   Gorenje Velenje 31 : 28
  So - 08.10. 15:10 Skjern Handbold   Ademar Leon 33 : 25
  So - 08.10. 17:00 Elverum Handball   Dinamo Bukarest 40 : 32
  Do - 12.10. 20:15 Schaffhausen   Skjern Handbold 25 : 24
  So - 15.10. 17:00 Dinamo Bukarest   Ademar Leon 24 : 28
  So - 15.10. 17:00 Elverum Handball   Gorenje Velenje 29 : 28
  Sa - 04.11. 19:30 Ademar Leon   Dinamo Bukarest 32 : 29
  Sa - 04.11. 19:30 Gorenje Velenje   Elverum Handball 30 : 21
  So - 05.11. 16:50 Skjern Handbold   Schaffhausen 32 : 22
  Mi - 08.11. 19:00 Elverum Handball   Schaffhausen 26 : 22
  Do - 09.11. 18:00 Dinamo Bukarest   Skjern Handbold 23 : 36
  Sa - 11.11. 19:30 Ademar Leon   Gorenje Velenje 28 : 24
  Do - 16.11. 19:00 Gorenje Velenje   Dinamo Bukarest 33 : 29
  Do - 16.11. 20:15 Schaffhausen   Ademar Leon 23 : 24
  So - 19.11. 16:50 Skjern Handbold   Elverum Handball 35 : 25
  Sa - 25.11. 19:30 Gorenje Velenje   Schaffhausen 27 : 21
  Sa - 25.11. 19:30 Ademar Leon   Skjern Handbold 26 : 31
  So - 26.11. 17:00 Dinamo Bukarest   Elverum Handball 33 : 34
  Do - 30.11. 20:15 Schaffhausen   Dinamo Bukarest 27 : 25
  So - 03.12. 16:00 Skjern Handbold   Gorenje Velenje 35 : 20
  So - 03.12. 17:00 Elverum Handball   Ademar Leon 25 : 30
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 309:267 42 16:4
2. Motor Zaporozhye 10 6 3 1 294:263 31 15:5
3. Besiktas Mogaz 10 5 1 4 293:296 -3 11:9
4. Sporting CP 10 4 0 6 293:297 -4 8:12
5. Chekhovskie Medvedi 10 2 1 7 271:306 -35 5:15
6. Metalurg Skopje 10 2 1 7 262:293 -31 5:15
  Do - 14.09. 17:15 Motor Zaporozhye   Chekhovskie Medvedi 36 : 23
  Sa - 16.09. 17:30 Montpellier HB   Metalurg Skopje 32 : 22
  So - 17.09. 16:00 Besiktas Mogaz   Sporting CP 26 : 30
  Sa - 23.09. 15:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi   Montpellier HB 24 : 28
  So - 24.09. 17:00 Metalurg Skopje   Besiktas Mogaz 27 : 31
  So - 24.09. 19:00 Sporting CP   Motor Zaporozhye 23 : 31
  Sa - 30.09. 15:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi   Besiktas Mogaz 27 : 29
  Sa - 30.09. 17:30 Metalurg Skopje   Sporting CP 28 : 27
  So - 01.10. 17:00 Montpellier HB   Motor Zaporozhye 28 : 20
  Mi - 04.10. 21:00 Sporting CP   Chekhovskie Medvedi 31 : 30
  So - 08.10. 15:00 Besiktas Mogaz   Montpellier HB 32 : 36
  So - 08.10. 15:00 Motor Zaporozhye   Metalurg Skopje 28 : 28
  Sa - 14.10. 15:00 Besiktas Mogaz   Motor Zaporozhye 28 : 28
  Sa - 14.10. 15:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi   Metalurg Skopje 26 : 32
  So - 15.10. 19:00 Sporting CP   Montpellier HB 29 : 33
  Sa - 04.11. 17:00 Motor Zaporozhye   Besiktas Mogaz 28 : 22
  Sa - 04.11. 17:30 Montpellier HB   Sporting CP 33 : 32
  So - 05.11. 17:00 Metalurg Skopje   Chekhovskie Medvedi 26 : 29
  Sa - 11.11. 14:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi   Motor Zaporozhye 30 : 30
  Sa - 11.11. 19:00 Sporting CP   Besiktas Mogaz 34 : 27
  So - 12.11. 19:00 Metalurg Skopje   Montpellier HB 21 : 27
  Sa - 18.11. 14:00 Besiktas Mogaz   Metalurg Skopje 32 : 29
  Sa - 18.11. 17:00 Motor Zaporozhye   Sporting CP 32 : 29
  So - 19.11. 19:00 Montpellier HB   Chekhovskie Medvedi 34 : 23
  Sa - 25.11. 14:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi   Sporting CP 30 : 27
  Sa - 25.11. 17:30 Metalurg Skopje   Motor Zaporozhye 22 : 30
  So - 26.11. 17:00 Montpellier HB   Besiktas Mogaz 28 : 33
  Sa - 02.12. 21:00 Sporting CP   Metalurg Skopje 31 : 27
  So - 03.12. 14:00 Besiktas Mogaz   Chekhovskie Medvedi 33 : 29
  So - 03.12. 15:00 Motor Zaporozhye   Montpellier HB 31 : 30
Vermarktung: