Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 22.08. 20:30   2:1
Sa - 23.08. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 23.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 23.08. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 23.08. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 23.08. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 23.08. 18:30   0:2
So - 24.08. 15:30   0:0
So - 24.08. 17:30   1:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 29.08. 20:30   2:3
Sa - 30.08. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 30.08. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 30.08. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 30.08. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 30.08. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 30.08. 18:30   1:1
So - 31.08. 15:30   0:0
So - 31.08. 17:30   0:0
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.09. 20:30   3:3
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 13.09. 18:30   4:1
So - 14.09. 15:30   0:1
So - 14.09. 17:30   2:0
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.09. 20:30   2:2
Sa - 20.09. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 20.09. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 20.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 20.09. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 20.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 20.09. 18:30   2:0
So - 21.09. 15:30   4:1
So - 21.09. 17:30   0:0
5. Spieltag
Di - 23.09. 20:00   4:0
Di - 23.09. 20:00   3:3
Di - 23.09. 20:00   0:3
Di - 23.09. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 24.09. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 24.09. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 24.09. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 24.09. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 24.09. 20:00   1:0
6. Spieltag
Fr - 26.09. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 27.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 27.09. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 27.09. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 27.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 27.09. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 27.09. 18:30   2:1
So - 28.09. 15:30   1:0
So - 28.09. 17:30   1:2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 03.10. 20:30   3:2
Sa - 04.10. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 04.10. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 04.10. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 04.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 04.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 04.10. 18:30   3:2
So - 05.10. 15:30   1:0
So - 05.10. 17:30   1:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   6:0
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 18.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 18.10. 18:30   2:0
So - 19.10. 15:30   1:1
So - 19.10. 17:30   3:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 24.10. 20:30   0:1
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   4:5
Sa - 25.10. 18:30   1:0
So - 26.10. 15:30   3:0
So - 26.10. 17:30   0:0
10. Spieltag
Fr - 31.10. 20:30   1:0
Sa - 01.11. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 01.11. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 01.11. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 01.11. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 01.11. 18:30   2:1
So - 02.11. 15:30   3:1
So - 02.11. 17:30   3:1
So - 02.11. 17:30   0:1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.11. 20:30   0:2
Sa - 08.11. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 08.11. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 08.11. 15:30   3:4
Sa - 08.11. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 08.11. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 08.11. 18:30   2:0
So - 09.11. 15:30   2:0
So - 09.11. 17:30   1:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 22.11. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 22.11. 18:30   1:2
So - 23.11. 15:30   2:0
So - 23.11. 17:30   0:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 28.11. 20:30   1:4
Sa - 29.11. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 29.11. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 29.11. 15:30   5:1
Sa - 29.11. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 29.11. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 29.11. 18:30   4:3
So - 30.11. 15:30   1:0
So - 30.11. 17:30   2:0
14. Spieltag
Fr - 05.12. 20:30   1:0
Sa - 06.12. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 06.12. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 06.12. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 06.12. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 06.12. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 06.12. 18:30   1:0
So - 07.12. 15:30   2:1
So - 07.12. 17:30   5:2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 12.12. 20:30   3:2
Sa - 13.12. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 13.12. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 13.12. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 13.12. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 13.12. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 13.12. 18:30   1:1
So - 14.12. 15:30   1:1
So - 14.12. 17:30   1:1
16. Spieltag
Di - 16.12. 20:00   2:0
Di - 16.12. 20:00   2:0
Di - 16.12. 20:00   0:1
Di - 16.12. 20:00   0:0
Mi - 17.12. 20:00   4:4
Mi - 17.12. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 17.12. 20:00   4:1
Mi - 17.12. 20:00   0:1
Mi - 17.12. 20:00   1:2
17. Spieltag
Fr - 19.12. 20:30   1:2
Sa - 20.12. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 20.12. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 20.12. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 20.12. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 20.12. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 20.12. 18:30   2:1
So - 21.12. 15:30   0:5
So - 21.12. 17:30   2:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 30.01. 20:30   4:1
Sa - 31.01. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 31.01. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 31.01. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 31.01. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 31.01. 15:30   5:0
Sa - 31.01. 18:30   0:0
So - 01.02. 15:30   2:0
So - 01.02. 17:30   3:1
19. Spieltag
Di - 03.02. 20:00   1:1
Di - 03.02. 20:00   1:1
Di - 03.02. 20:00   1:1
Di - 03.02. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 04.02. 20:00   0:1
Mi - 04.02. 20:00   0:1
Mi - 04.02. 20:00   1:2
Mi - 04.02. 20:00   0:0
Mi - 04.02. 20:00   0:3
20. Spieltag
Fr - 06.02. 20:30   1:0
Sa - 07.02. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 07.02. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 07.02. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 07.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 07.02. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 07.02. 18:30   2:1
So - 08.02. 15:30   2:1
So - 08.02. 17:30   2:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 13.02. 20:30   4:2
Sa - 14.02. 15:30   4:5
Sa - 14.02. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 14.02. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 14.02. 15:30   8:0
Sa - 14.02. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 14.02. 18:30   1:0
So - 15.02. 15:30   0:2
So - 15.02. 17:30   1:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 20.02. 20:30   2:3
Sa - 21.02. 15:30   0:6
Sa - 21.02. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 21.02. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.02. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.02. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 21.02. 18:30   1:1
So - 22.02. 15:30   1:1
So - 22.02. 17:30   2:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 27.02. 20:30   4:1
Sa - 28.02. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 28.02. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 28.02. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 28.02. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 28.02. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 28.02. 18:30   2:1
So - 01.03. 15:30   2:0
So - 01.03. 17:30   3:5
24. Spieltag
Fr - 06.03. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 07.03. 18:30   2:2
So - 08.03. 15:30   4:2
So - 08.03. 17:30   0:3
25. Spieltag
Fr - 13.03. 20:30   4:0
Sa - 14.03. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 14.03. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 14.03. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 14.03. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 14.03. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 14.03. 18:30   0:0
So - 15.03. 15:30   3:0
So - 15.03. 17:30   2:0
26. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 20:30   0:1
Sa - 21.03. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 21.03. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 21.03. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 21.03. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 21.03. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.03. 18:30   0:1
So - 22.03. 15:30   1:1
So - 22.03. 17:30   0:2
27. Spieltag
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   1:4
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 04.04. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 04.04. 18:30   0:1
So - 05.04. 15:30   0:0
So - 05.04. 17:30   2:0
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.04. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 11.04. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 11.04. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 11.04. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 11.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 11.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 11.04. 18:30   0:2
So - 12.04. 15:30   3:2
So - 12.04. 17:30   3:2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.04. 20:30   0:0
Sa - 18.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 18.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 18.04. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 18.04. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 18.04. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 18.04. 18:30   2:1
So - 19.04. 15:30   1:0
So - 19.04. 17:30   1:1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.04. 20:30   2:0
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 25.04. 18:30   1:0
So - 26.04. 15:30   2:2
So - 26.04. 17:30   1:0
31. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 02.05. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 02.05. 18:30   2:0
So - 03.05. 15:30   1:2
So - 03.05. 17:30   1:2
32. Spieltag
Fr - 08.05. 20:30   1:1
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 09.05. 18:30   2:0
So - 10.05. 15:30   1:3
So - 10.05. 17:30   2:0
33. Spieltag
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   1:0
34. Spieltag
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   1:2
Vermarktung: