Landesliga Schleswig B-Jgd - B-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 14:30   5:2
So - 26.08. 12:00   6:1
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:30   1:2
Di - 28.08. 19:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 12:45   7:1
Sa - 01.09. 13:00   1:6
Sa - 01.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 02.09. 12:00   3:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 08.09. 14:30   1:3
So - 09.09. 11:30   2:2
So - 09.09. 12:00   3:3
So - 09.09. 12:30   6:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 12:45   6:0
Sa - 15.09. 13:00   3:3
Sa - 15.09. 14:00   1:6
So - 16.09. 12:00   3:1
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:3
5. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 12:00   2:5
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 22.09. 14:30   5:2
So - 23.09. 12:00   0:4
So - 23.09. 15:30   1:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 12:45   2:2
Sa - 29.09. 13:00   0:3
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 30.09. 11:30   1:1
So - 30.09. 14:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 11:30   3:1
So - 21.10. 12:00   3:3
So - 21.10. 12:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 12:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 15:30   1:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 27.10. 14:30   4:1
Sa - 27.10. 16:00   4:2
So - 28.10. 12:00   6:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   6:1
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:1
So - 04.11. 12:00   0:5
So - 04.11. 12:00   4:1
Sa - 23.02. 11:30   1:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 12:00   4:1
Sa - 10.11. 13:30   2:4
So - 11.11. 12:00   1:2
So - 11.11. 12:00   0:6
So - 11.11. 13:00   2:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 17.11. 16:00   1:3
So - 18.11. 11:30   1:1
So - 18.11. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 23.02. 14:30   3:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 12:00   0:1
Sa - 24.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 25.11. 12:00   4:1
So - 25.11. 12:00   0:3
So - 25.11. 12:00   1:1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 01.12. 14:30   2:3
Sa - 01.12. 16:00   2:6
So - 02.12. 14:00   4:3
So - 02.12. 15:30   7:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 02.03. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 02.03. 14:30   2:2
So - 03.03. 12:00   2:6
So - 03.03. 12:00   5:1
So - 17.03. 15:30   4:3
15. Spieltag
Sa - 09.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 10.03. 11:30   2:4
So - 10.03. 12:00   5:2
So - 10.03. 14:00   3:3
So - 10.03. 15:30   5:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 13:00   1:2
Sa - 16.03. 14:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 13:00   8:0
So - 31.03. 12:30   3:2
Do - 23.05. 18:30   4:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 23.03. 14:30   3:1
So - 24.03. 11:30   0:3
So - 24.03. 12:00   0:7
So - 24.03. 15:30   4:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 30.03. 13:00   2:4
Sa - 30.03. 14:00   4:4
So - 31.03. 13:00   9:2
So - 31.03. 14:00   0:3
So - 02.06. 12:00   0:1
19. Spieltag
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   4:4
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   1:1
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   4:2
Mi - 24.04. 18:30   7:1
Di - 21.05. 18:30   4:4
Fr - 31.05. 19:00   2:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 12:00   1:8
Sa - 27.04. 14:30   0:5
So - 28.04. 12:00   1:0
So - 28.04. 12:00   1:4
So - 28.04. 15:30   1:4
Fr - 07.06. 19:00   5:0
21. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 13:00   0:4
Sa - 04.05. 14:00   3:2
So - 05.05. 11:30   1:4
So - 05.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 05.05. 14:00   3:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   3:2
So - 12.05. 12:00   1:0
So - 12.05. 12:00   0:5 n.a.
So - 12.05. 12:00   5:0
So - 12.05. 15:30   5:0
23. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 14:30   1:1
So - 19.05. 11:30   2:1
So - 19.05. 14:00   3:8
So - 19.05. 14:00   0:1
Di - 04.06. 19:00   6:0
24. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 12:00   3:8
Sa - 25.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 26.05. 12:00   6:1
So - 26.05. 12:00   0:9
So - 26.05. 13:00   8:2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 01.06. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 01.06. 14:30   6:0
So - 02.06. 12:00   1:3
So - 02.06. 12:00   0:7
So - 02.06. 13:00   5:3
26. Spieltag
Sa - 15.06. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 15.06. 14:30   3:2
So - 16.06. 14:00   6:6
So - 16.06. 14:00   2:2
So - 16.06. 14:00   13:0
Vermarktung: